Login or register  
TV

Mildred Kornman

Mostly Credited As: Mildred Kornman
Sometimes Credited As: Ricki VanDusen

Birth Name: Mildred Gene Kornman
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1925 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Our Gang Follies Of 1936 14x03: (Nov/30/1935) As Unknown 
  Little Sinner 14x02: (Oct/26/1935) As Unknown 
  Teacher's Beau 13x07: (Apr/27/1935) As Unknown 
  Beginner's Luck 13x06: (Feb/23/1935) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mildred Kornman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..