Login or register  
TV

Carlton Griffin

Mostly Credited As: Carlton Griffin
Birth Name: Carlton Elliott Griffin
Date Of Birth: May 23, 1893 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: July 24, 1940




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Rascals (1927) 
  Shivering Shakespeare 08x07: (Jan/25/1930) As Man Inside Bull Costume 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlton Griffin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news