Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tere Rios


Mostly Credited As: Tere Rios
Birth Name: Marie Teresa Rios
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1917 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: October 17, 1999
Cause Of Death: lung cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Flying Nun (1967)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tere Rios Quotes

No quotes added for this person