Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bridget Flanery


Mostly Credited As: Bridget Flanery
Birth Name: Bridget Christine Flanery
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Guthrie Center, Iowa
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Bridget Flanery




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sweet Valley High (1994)As: Lila Fowler (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  The Pirate & the Practice 01x09: (Nov/28/2011) As Becky Hilson (Mother of Caleb Hilson), [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Back in Business 05x04: (Oct/19/2008) As Peggy 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Damn You, Eggs Benedict 06x03: (Oct/06/2008) As Katie 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Kiss & Tell (2) 07x24: (May/19/2005) As Viv Cassidy 
  Friends With Benefits (1) 07x23: (May/19/2005) As Viv Cassidy 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Lone Star 03x17: (Mar/10/2005) As Beth Norwood 

Babylon 5 (1994) 
  Day of the Dead 05x08: (Mar/11/1998) As Zoe 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  When Teens Collide 02x19: (Mar/06/1998) As Jill 
  Sabrina Gets Her License (2) 02x02: (Sep/26/1997) As Jill 
  Sabrina Gets Her License (1) 02x01: (Sep/26/1997) As Jill 
  The Crucible 01x23: (May/09/1997) As Jill 

Teen Angel (1997) 
  I Love Nitzke 01x06: (Oct/31/1997) As Jessica 

Knots Landing: Back to the Cul-de-Sac (1997) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (May/09/1997) As Lisa 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/07/1997) As Lisa 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Saturday 01x07: (Nov/04/1996) As Susan Barrett 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Singled Out 04x07: (Nov/01/1996) As Lisa Thurman 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  Breaking Up Is Hard to Do and Do and Do 01x22: (Unaired) As Mary 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bridget Flanery Quotes

No quotes added for this person