Login or register  
TV

J.F. Pryor

Mostly Credited As: J.F. Pryor
Sometimes Credited As: JF Pryor

Birth Name: Jeffrey Martin Pryor
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Napa, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  ...A Thousand Words 05x20: (May/05/2010) As Tommy 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Red Tide 01x03: (Oct/14/2008) As Philip Handler 

The Closer (2005) 
  Split Ends 04x08: (Sep/01/2008) As Mark 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 2:00 P.M.-3:00 P.M. 03x02: (Nov/04/2003) As Zach Porter (as JF Pryor), [Co-Guest Stars]

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Guns & Hoses 09x15: (Mar/12/2002) As Luke Larson 

The District (2000) 
  Bulldog's Ghost 02x07: (Nov/10/2001) As Tucker 

Once and Again (1999) 
  Busted 03x01: (Sep/28/2001) As Davis Drummer 

Charmed (1998) 
  Sin Francisco 03x18: (Apr/19/2001) As Cour 

Brimstone (1998) 
  Heat 01x02: (Oct/30/1998) As Carl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Weird Science (1994) 
  WS4 05x18: (Jul/25/1998) As Drama Student-Phil 
  Girl Talk 05x02: (Jan/12/1997) As Conspiracy Nut, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.F. Pryor Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..