TV

Christine Bijvanck


Mostly Credited As: Christine Bijvanck
Birth Name: Christine Sofia Bijvanck
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leiden, Zuid-Holland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Goede Tijden, Slechte Tijden (1990) 
  Season 22, Episode 148 22x148: (Mar/28/2012) As Ambtenaar van de Burgelijke Stand 
  Season 22, Episode 148 22x148: (Mar/28/2012) As Ambtenaar van de Burgelijke Stand 
  Season 21, Episode 220 21x220: (Jul/08/2011) As Ambtenaar van de Burgelijke Stand 
  Season 21, Episode 220 21x220: (Jul/08/2011) As Ambtenaar van de Burgelijke Stand 

Seinpost Den Haag (2011) 
  Familie 01x08: (Oct/30/2011) As Brigit 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Jagers 04x02: (Feb/05/2010) As Tineke Boeyens 
  Jagers 04x02: (Feb/05/2010) As Tineke Boeyens 

Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005) 
  Anonieme Getuige 03x08: (Apr/13/2008) As Mrs. Korsten 

Meiden van de Wit (2002) 
  Titania 02x11: (Dec/14/2003) As Obstetrician 
  Titania 02x11: (Dec/14/2003) As Obstetrician 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Obstetrician 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Obstetrician 

Voor hete vuren (1995) 
  Prettige feestdagen 01x16: (Dec/18/1995) As Unknown 
  Prettige feestdagen 01x16: (Dec/18/1995) As Unknown 

Bureau Kruislaan (1992) 
  De gijzeling 02x02: (Feb/11/1995) As Alicia Beentjes 
  De gijzeling 02x02: (Feb/11/1995) As Alicia Beentjes 

Zomer van '45, De (1991) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/21/1991) As Liza 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Oct/21/1991) As Liza 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Oct/14/1991) As Liza 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Oct/14/1991) As Liza 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christine Bijvanck Quotes

No quotes added for this person