TV

Stacy Haiduk


Mostly Credited As: Stacy Haiduk
Birth Name: Stacy Lynne Haiduk
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1968 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Stacy Haiduk




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kindred: The Embraced (1996)As: Lillie Langtry
seaQuest DSV (1993)As: Lt. Commander Katie Hitchcock (S01)
The Round Table (1992)As: Rhea McPherson
The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988)As: Lana Lang
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Patty Williams (2009-2010; 2011,2012(aka Myrna Murdock/Emily Peterson)))
All My Children (1970)As: Hannah Nichols (2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10906 44x21: (Apr/25/2016) As Patty Williams 
  Ep. #10905 44x20: (Apr/22/2016) As Patty Williams 
  Ep. #10854 43x225: (Feb/09/2016) As Patty Williams 
  Ep. #10854 43x225: (Feb/09/2016) As Patty Williams 

Twisted (2013) (2013) 
  Dead Men Tell Big Tales 01x12: (Feb/11/2014) As Special Investigator Rossi 
  Dead Men Tell Big Tales 01x12: (Feb/11/2014) As Special Investigator Rossi 
  Out With the In-Crowd 01x11: (Aug/27/2013) As Special Investigator Rossi 
  Out With the In-Crowd 01x11: (Aug/27/2013) As Special Investigator Rossi 

True Blood (2008) 
  Don't You Feel Me 06x06: (Jul/21/2013) As Jenny 
  Fuck the Pain Away 06x05: (Jul/14/2013) As Jenny 
  Fuck the Pain Away 06x05: (Jul/14/2013) As Jenny 

Longmire (2012) 
  8 Seconds 01x07: (Jul/15/2012) As Julia Sublette 
  8 Seconds 01x07: (Jul/15/2012) As Julia Sublette 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ha'Alele (Abandoned) 02x20: (Apr/09/2012) As Nancy O'Hara 
  Ha'Alele (Abandoned) 02x20: (Apr/09/2012) As Nancy O'Hara 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Fugue in Red 04x10: (Dec/15/2011) As Cynthia Satterfield 
  Fugue in Red 04x10: (Dec/15/2011) As Cynthia Satterfield 

Southland (2009) 
  Let It Snow 03x01: (Jan/04/2011) As Sally 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11422 45x219: (Sep/21/2010) As Warden Jane Smith 
  Ep. #11422 45x219: (Sep/21/2010) As Warden Jane Smith 
  Ep. #11417 45x214: (Sep/14/2010) As Warden Jane Smith 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Warden Jane Smith 

Prison Break (2005) 
  The Sunshine State 04x16: (Dec/22/2008) As Lisa Tabak 
  Just Business 04x14: (Dec/08/2008) As Lisa Tabak 
  Just Business 04x14: (Dec/08/2008) As Lisa Tabak 
  Selfless 04x12: (Nov/24/2008) As Lisa Tabak 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Everything ... All The Time 02x02: (Oct/03/2008) As Dr. James 
  Everything ... All The Time 02x02: (Oct/03/2008) As Dr. James 

Heroes (2006) 
  Godsend 01x12: (Jan/22/2007) As FBI Agent 
  Godsend 01x12: (Jan/22/2007) As FBI Agent 
  Seven Minutes to Midnight 01x08: (Nov/13/2006) As FBI Agent 
  Seven Minutes to Midnight 01x08: (Nov/13/2006) As FBI Agent 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sweet 16 03x10: (Nov/22/2006) As Debra Archerson 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The River 03x22: (May/07/2006) As Anne Bowen (1984) 
  The River 03x22: (May/07/2006) As Anne Bowen (1984) 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  The Elephant In The Room 05x11: (Jan/15/2006) As Mrs. Cartland 
  The Elephant In The Room 05x11: (Jan/15/2006) As Mrs. Cartland 

Wildfire (2005) 
  Mothers 01x04: (Jul/11/2005) As Barb Furillo 
  Mothers 01x04: (Jul/11/2005) As Barb Furillo 

NCIS (2003) 
  My Other Left Foot 01x12: (Feb/03/2004) As Melissa Dorn 
  My Other Left Foot 01x12: (Feb/03/2004) As Melissa Dorn 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Body Count 01x24: (May/19/2003) As Dawn Kaye 

ER (1994) 
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Impaled Mom 
  The Crossing (aka Golden Hour) 07x15: (Feb/22/2001) As Impaled Mom 

The Division (2001) 
  Mother's Day 01x05: (Jan/28/2001) As Mrs. Evans 

Brimstone (1998) 
  Mourning After 01x13: (Feb/12/1999) As Rosalyn Stone 
  Mourning After 01x13: (Feb/12/1999) As Rosalyn Stone 
  Encore 01x03: (Nov/03/1998) As Rosalyn Stone 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rosalyn Stone 

Charmed (1998) 
  Feats of Clay 01x11: (Jan/20/1999) As Guardian of the Urn 
  Feats of Clay 01x11: (Jan/20/1999) As Guardian of the Urn 

Nash Bridges (1996) 
  Danger Zone 03x20: (Apr/17/1998) As Pamela Smith 
  Danger Zone 03x20: (Apr/17/1998) As Pamela Smith 

C-16: FBI (1997) 
  The Sandman 01x04: (Oct/18/1997) As Sandy Maddox 
  The Sandman 01x04: (Oct/18/1997) As Sandy Maddox 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (2) 05x34: (May/19/1997) As Colleen Patterson 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (2) 05x34: (May/19/1997) As Colleen Patterson 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (1) 05x33: (May/19/1997) As Colleen Patterson 
  Who's Afraid of Amanda Woodward? (1) 05x33: (May/19/1997) As Colleen Patterson 

Due South (1994) 
  Chicago Holiday (2) 01x08: (Nov/17/1994) As Janice DeLuca 
  Chicago Holiday (2) 01x08: (Nov/17/1994) As Janice DeLuca 
  Chicago Holiday (1) 01x07: (Nov/10/1994) As Janice DeLuca 
  Chicago Holiday (1) 01x07: (Nov/10/1994) As Janice DeLuca 

Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990) 
  Stormy Mikey 02x06: (Sep/22/1991) As Claire 
  Stormy Mikey 02x06: (Sep/22/1991) As Claire 

The Adventures of Superboy (1988) (1988) 
  Microboy 02x15: (Jan/27/1990) As Julie Ann, [Featuring]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gina Sinclair 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gina Sinclair 

Profiler (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Andrea 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Andrea 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rachel (Con artist/Boss) 

The X-Files (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maggie Waterston 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Maggie Waterston 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stacy Haiduk Quotes

No quotes added for this person