Login or register  
TV

Bert Van Marwijk

Mostly Credited As: Bert Van Marwijk
Birth Name: Lambertus van Marwijk
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Deventer, Overijssel

Bert Van Marwijk



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 113 06x113: (Feb/08/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 8, Episode 21 08x21: (Dec/13/2009) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 29 07x29: (Mar/22/2009) As Himself 

Effe Geen Cent Te Makken (2008) 
  Benefiet-uitzending (Dec/11/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bert Van Marwijk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..