Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Powers

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Powers
Birth Name: Alexandra Kristin Powers
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Alexandra Powers



TV Appearances

Main cast 
L.A. Law (1986)As: Jane Halliday (S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

Brimstone (1998) 
  Carrier 01x10: (Jan/15/1999) As "Sally" Ann McGee 

Maximum Bob (1998) 
  Dead Babe Walking 01x06: (Sep/08/1998) As Angelyne Linklater 

The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) 
  The Scandal of 1920, New York, June 1920 (1) 02x09: (Apr/03/1993) As Gloria 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Masques 01x05: (Oct/30/1987) As Brennan 

Family Ties (1982) 
  Mrs. Wrong (2) 05x07: (Nov/13/1986) As Erin 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Friends 02x24: (May/07/1986) As Arlene 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Undercover Affair 03x11: (Dec/10/1983) As Sally, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Powers Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..