Login or register  
TV

Billy O'Sullivan

Mostly Credited As: Billy O'Sullivan
Birth Name: Arthur William Sullivan V
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Billy O'Sullivan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sons and Daughters (1991) (1991)As: Ike Lincoln
The Van Dyke Show (1988)As: Noah Burgess
Episode Cast Credits 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fifty-Four 03x10: (Jan/13/2003) As Harlan Pierce 

Brimstone (1998) 
  Faces 01x11: (Jan/29/1999) As Brian Reed 

Timecop (1997) 
  D.O.A. 01x08: (Jul/11/1998) As William Matuzek 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Faith 01x21: (Apr/26/1997) As Tommy Grasier 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  Stay Tuned 01x17: (Feb/19/1996) As Michael 

Empty Nest (1988) 
  A Life in the Day 01x22: (Apr/01/1989) As Billy (at 5) 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  With Love, the Claus 04x12: (Dec/23/1987) As Matty Burke 

The New Adventures of Beans Baxter (1987) 
  A Nightmare on Beans' Street 01x13: (Oct/31/1987) As Snivels 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy O'Sullivan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..