Login or register  
TV

Chris Lemay


Mostly Credited As: Chris Lemay
Birth Name: Christian Link
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands

Chris Lemay




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 71 04x71: (Dec/12/2008) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Wereld draait door, De Songs:
Season 4, Episode 71 + A Million Ways 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Lemay Quotes

No quotes added for this person