Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin Federline


Mostly Credited As: Kevin Federline
Sometimes Credited As: K-Fed
Cletus Federline

Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno County, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kevin Federline




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Excess Baggage (2012)As: Himself (S01)
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S07)
Britney and Kevin: Chaotic (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Zachary Levi, Bear Grylls, Justin Bieber 18x24: (Apr/01/2010) As Himself (Battle of the Celebrity All Stars) 
  Sally Field, Bug Man Ruud Kleinpaste, Kevin Federline 15x24: (Oct/19/2006) As Himself 

Lil' Bush: Resident of the United States (2007) 
  St. Patrick's Day 02x01: (Mar/13/2008) Voiced  Lil' Karl Rove 

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  In da Club 05x07: (Feb/12/2008) As Jason 
  It's Alright, Ma (I'm Only Bleeding) 05x04: (Jan/22/2008) As Jason 
  My Way Home is Through You 05x03: (Jan/15/2008) As Jason 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 710 (Miami, FL) 15x01: (Jan/01/2007) As Himself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Best Year Ever 05x11: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 

AL-TV (0) 
  Straight Outta Lynwood 01x13: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 

The 20 (1994) 
  Season 4, Episode 44 04x44: (Nov/04/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  Kevin Federline & Nelly Furtado 02x38: (Nov/01/2006) As Himself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Neil Patrick Harris, Kevin Federline 01x32: (Oct/31/2006) As Himself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Fannysmackin' 07x04: (Oct/12/2006) As Cole Tritt 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Kevin Federline 04x03: (Sep/06/2006) As Himself 
  Britney Spears and Kevin Federline 02x162: (May/17/2005) As Himself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 8th Annual Teen Choice Awards 08x01: (Aug/20/2006) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Chris Rock, Nicolette Sheridan 12x149: (May/18/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin Federline Quotes

No quotes added for this person