Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sheila Copps


Mostly Credited As: Sheila Copps
Birth Name: Sheila Maureen Copps
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario

Sheila Copps




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rick Mercer Report (2004) 
  Jan. 26, 2004 01x03: (Jan/26/2004) As Herself (Politician) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sheila Copps Quotes

No quotes added for this person