Login or register  
TV

Mongo Santamaria

Mostly Credited As: Mongo Santamaria
Birth Name: Ramon Santamaría
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1917 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: Cuba
Birth Place: Havana
Date Of Death: February 01, 2003




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Featured Songs

American Dreams Songs:
The Pursuit of Happiness + Ricky Tick 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mongo Santamaria Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..