Login or register  
TV

Limmy


Mostly Credited As: Limmy
Birth Name: Brian Limond
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland





TV Appearances

Hogmanay Stories (2006)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Limmy Quotes

No quotes added for this person