Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Nussbaum


Mostly Credited As: Mike Nussbaum
Birth Name: Michael Nussbaum
Date Of Birth: December 29, 1923 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Mike Nussbaum




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Redfellas 02x07: (Nov/08/1997) As Jurij Rosanova 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Demons 04x23: (May/11/1997) As Dr. Charles Goldstein 

The Commish (1991) 
  Redemption 05x04: (Jan/11/1996) As Ben Metzger 
  Security 03x18: (Mar/19/1994) As Ben Metzger 
  Sleep of the Just 02x10: (Dec/12/1992) As Ben Metzger 

Class of '96 (1993) 
  David is Authorized 01x07: (Mar/02/1993) As Unknown 

Brooklyn Bridge (1991) 
  Old Fools 01x08: (Nov/20/1991) As Uncle Myron 
  Death in Brooklyn 01x02: (Sep/27/1991) As Uncle Myron 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  The Last Gasp 04x22: (May/17/1990) As Henry Sutter 

The Equalizer (1985) 
  First Light 02x20: (May/13/1987) As Harry Dawson 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  She Loves Me, She Loves Me Not 01x20: (Mar/11/1986) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Nussbaum Quotes

No quotes added for this person