TV

Jamie Blackley


Mostly Credited As: Jamie Blackley
Birth Name: Jamie Alexander Blackley
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1991 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Douglas, Isle of Man
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jamie Blackley




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  August 27, 2014 26x245: (Aug/27/2014) As Himself 

Endeavour (2012) 
  Pilot 01x??: (Jan/02/2012) As Johnny Franks 

Midsomer Murders (1998) 
  A Sacred Trust 14x07: (Oct/26/2011) As Duncan Hendred 

Misfits (2009) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/03/2009) As Matt 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Matt 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Matt 

Doctors (2000) 
  Volte Face 11x107: (Sep/21/2009) As David Webb 

Casualty (1986) 
  Price of Life 23x22: (Jan/24/2009) As Seb Wilton 
  Price of Life 23x22: (Jan/24/2009) As Seb Wilton 

Apparitions (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zaid Kopavic 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Zaid Kopavic 

The Borgias (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Raphael 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Raphael 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Blackley Quotes

No quotes added for this person