Login or register  
TV

K. Todd Freeman


Mostly Credited As: K. Todd Freeman
Birth Name: Kenneth Todd Freeman
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas

K. Todd Freeman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Terra Pericolosa 03x06: (Dec/04/2014) As Rafael 

Believe (2014) 
  Together 01x08: (Apr/27/2014) As Gary Wise 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  In Case of Exposure 01x07: (Nov/11/2011) As Officer Dale Woodrow 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Consequences 03x15: (Feb/16/1999) As Mr. Trick 
  Bad Girls 03x14: (Feb/09/1999) As Mr. Trick 
  Band Candy 03x06: (Nov/10/1998) As Mr. Trick 
  Homecoming 03x05: (Nov/03/1998) As Mr. Trick 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  I Love Lucy 04x18: (Apr/22/1997) As Arthur Cartwell 
  Unembraceable You 04x08: (Dec/10/1996) As Arthur Cartwell 
  Heavin' Can Wait 03x04: (Nov/14/1995) As Arthur Cartwell 

Brooklyn Bridge (1991) 
  On the Road 01x16: (Feb/05/1992) As Scoot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
K. Todd Freeman Quotes

No quotes added for this person