Login or register  
TV

José Manuel Figueroa

Mostly Credited As: José Manuel Figueroa
Birth Name: José Manuel Figueroa González
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Juliantla, Guerrero

José Manuel Figueroa



TV Appearances

VidaTv (2001)As: Himself (2004 - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
José Manuel Figueroa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..