Login or register  
TV

Cody Palance


Mostly Credited As: Cody Palance
Birth Name: Cody John Palance
Date Of Birth: December, 1955
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: July 15, 1998
Cause Of Death: malignant melanoma





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bronk (1975) 
  Jailbreak 01x20: (Feb/15/1976) As George Compton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cody Palance Quotes

No quotes added for this person