Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Carreira


Mostly Credited As: Tony Carreira
Birth Name: António Manuel Mateus Antunes
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Portugal





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tu e Eu (2006)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Carreira Quotes

No quotes added for this person