Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pedro Abrunhosa


Mostly Credited As: Pedro Abrunhosa
Birth Name: Pedro Machado Abrunhosa
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Oporto





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tu e Eu (2006)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pedro Abrunhosa Quotes

No quotes added for this person