Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pokorny Lia


Mostly Credited As: Pokorny Lia
Sometimes Credited As: Lia Pokorny

Birth Name: Aurélia Pokorny
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Hungary
Birth Place: Hatvan
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Pokorny Lia




TV Appearances

Mindenből egy van (2011)As: Kalmárné
Társas játék (2011)As: Lővey Gabi
Beugró (2007)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pokorny Lia Quotes

No quotes added for this person