Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hubertus Regout


Mostly Credited As: Hubertus Regout
Birth Name: Horst Beuteguru
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Brussels
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Hubertus Regout




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Verliebt in Berlin (2005)As: Hugo Haas
Episode Cast Credits 

Verbotene Liebe (1995) 
  Episode #3505 15x05: (Nov/13/2009) As Eduard von Tepp 
  Episode #3501 15x01: (Nov/06/2009) As Eduard von Tepp 
  Episode #3457 14x207: (Sep/03/2009) As Eduard von Tepp 
  Episode #3456 14x206: (Sep/02/2009) As Eduard von Tepp 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hubertus Regout Quotes

No quotes added for this person