Login or register  
TV

Fele Martinez


Mostly Credited As: Fele Martinez
Birth Name: Rafael Martinez
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Alicante
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Fele Martinez




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Plutón BRB Nero (2008) 
  El Juicio 01x13: (Dec/17/2008) As Spock 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fele Martinez Quotes

No quotes added for this person