Login or register  
TV

Marcel Wouda

Mostly Credited As: Marcel Wouda
Birth Name: Marcel Reinier Wouda
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Tilburg

Marcel Wouda



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 4, Episode 74 04x74: (Dec/17/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcel Wouda Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

BBC One Announce Impressive Cast List For Iain Banks, 'Stonemouth'

BBC have announced an impressive array of cast for the adaption of Iain..

ITV Confirm Exclusive Deal With Jonathan Ross And 'The Jonathan Ross Show'

ITV have confirmed a new exclusive deal with Jonathan Ross and two more..

Third Celebrity Eliminated From 'Strictly Come Dancing'

Following last week’s third live show which saw Jennifer Gibney and her..