TV

A.L. Snijders


Mostly Credited As: A.L. Snijders
Birth Name: Peter Cornelis Müller
Date Of Birth: 1937
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

A.L. Snijders




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.L. Snijders Quotes

No quotes added for this person