Login or register  
TV

Tjibbe Joustra


Mostly Credited As: Tjibbe Joustra
Birth Name: Tjibbe Herman Jan Joustra
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Hengelo, Overijssel

Tjibbe Joustra




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 73 03x73: (Dec/17/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tjibbe Joustra Quotes

No quotes added for this person