Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cox Habbema


Mostly Credited As: Cox Habbema
Birth Name: Cornelia Habbema
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Cox Habbema




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

TV7 (2002) 
  Aktua-7 01x04: (Mar/20/2002) As Herself 

Unser Charly (1995) 
  Charly in Afrika 03x04: (Jan/10/1998) As Hanneke de Vaal 
  Good bye Charly 03x03: (Jan/03/1998) As Hanneke de Vaal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cox Habbema Quotes

No quotes added for this person