Login or register  
TV

Mishael Morgan

Mostly Credited As: Mishael Morgan
Birth Name: Marie-Charms Mishael Morgan
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Trinidad and Tobago
Birth Place: San Fernando
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mishael Morgan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Backpackers (2014)As: Maya
Family Biz (2009)As: Tracy Dupont
The Best Years (2007)As: Robyn Crawford (Season 02)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Hilary Curtis (2013-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10179 41x58: (Jun/14/2013) As Hilary Curtis, [Uncredited]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Man's Best Friend with Benefits 08x15: (Feb/20/2013) As Portia 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/11/2012) As Hostess, [Co-Guest Stars]

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  Welcome to the CIA 01x01: (Jul/13/2010) As Woman #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mishael Morgan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..