Login or register  
TV

Wil Francis


Mostly Credited As: Wil Francis
Birth Name: William Francis
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Wil Francis




TV Appearances

Warped Hall of Fame (2007)As: Himself (Aiden)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wil Francis Quotes

No quotes added for this person