Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Abby Gennet


Mostly Credited As: Abby Gennet
Birth Name: Abigail Gennet
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida

Abby Gennet




TV Appearances

The Rock and Roll Acid Test (2008)As: Herself
The 20 (1994)As: Herself (Host: 2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Abby Gennet Quotes

No quotes added for this person