Login or register  
TV

Kees Jansma

Mostly Credited As: Kees Jansma
Birth Name: Cornelis Johannes Jansma
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: The Hague, Zuid-Holland

Kees Jansma



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 48 07x48: (Oct/31/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 186 06x186: (May/05/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 132 06x132: (Mar/03/2011) As Himself 
  5 jaar De Wereld Draait Door (May/16/2010) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Profiel (2002) 
  Kees Jansma 10x06: (Oct/23/2011) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 25 06x25: (Oct/14/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 106 05x106: (Feb/21/2011) As Himself 
  Season 4, Episode 164 04x164: (May/14/2010) As Himself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 9, Episode 14 09x14: (Aug/25/2011) As Himself 

Heilig Gras (2011) 
  Kees Jansma 01x05: (May/06/2011) As Himself 

NOS Studio Voetbal (2001) 
  Season 8, Episode 6 08x06: (Aug/30/2009) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 18 07x18: (Dec/21/2008) As Himself 

Seth & Fiona (1994) 
  New Balls Please! 01x05: (May/12/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kees Jansma Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..