Login or register  
TV

Linda G. Miller


Mostly Credited As: Linda G. Miller
Sometimes Credited As: Linda Miller

Birth Name: Linda Mae Gleason
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Downhill 01x08: (Apr/14/2006) As Foreperson 

Hope & Faith (2003) 
  Anger Management 01x10: (Dec/05/2003) As Student no. 3 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Undaunted Mettle 03x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Detective Morris 
  Tuxedo Hill 01x22: (May/10/2002) As Officer Douglas 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Standoff 11x04: (Nov/08/2000) As Jury Foreperson 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Dream Come True 02x01: (Oct/08/1989) As Cathy Jennings (credited as Linda G. Miller) 

Ohara (1987) 
  The Light Around the Body 02x14: (Feb/06/1988) As Sarah Dillon 

The Oldest Rookie (1987) 
  Heartbreakers 01x03: (Sep/30/1987) As Vanessa 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  The Secret 02x09: (Nov/27/1985) As Carol Fowler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Linda G. Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person