TV

Jeff Galfer


Mostly Credited As: Jeff Galfer
Birth Name: Jeffrey Alexander Galfer
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Barrington, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jeff Galfer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scorpion (2014) 
  The Old College Try 02x11: (Dec/07/2015) As Quincy Berkstead 
  The Old College Try 02x11: (Dec/07/2015) As Quincy Berkstead 

NCIS (2003) 
  Double Back 11x13: (Jan/14/2014) As CIA Case Officer Victor Hodge 
  Double Back 11x13: (Jan/14/2014) As CIA Case Officer Victor Hodge 

The River (2012) 
  The Experiment 01x07: (Mar/13/2012) As Sammy Kirsch 
  The Experiment 01x07: (Mar/13/2012) As Sammy Kirsch 
  Magus 01x01: (Feb/07/2012) As Sammy Kirsch 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. #10552 42x23: (Feb/07/2011) As Dr. Burke 
  Ep. #10552 42x23: (Feb/07/2011) As Dr. Burke 
  Ep. #10551 42x22: (Feb/04/2011) As Dr. Burke 
  Ep. #10551 42x22: (Feb/04/2011) As Dr. Burke 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Jacked 05x12: (Jan/16/2009) As Bus Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order (1990) 
  Family Friend 16x12: (Jan/11/2006) As Dr. Brooks 
  Family Friend 16x12: (Jan/11/2006) As Dr. Brooks 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Henry Barnett, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Henry Barnett, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Galfer Quotes

No quotes added for this person