Login or register  
TV

Sofie Allsopp

Mostly Credited As: Sofie Allsopp
Birth Name: Sophia Atherley Allsopp
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Wiltshire, England

Sofie Allsopp



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Unsellables (2009)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Daybreak (2010) 
  May 21, 2013 03x180: (May/21/2013) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 21, 2010 22x199: (Jun/21/2010) As Herself 
  June 7, 2010 22x189: (Jun/07/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sofie Allsopp Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

My Mad Fat Diary Third Series Confirmed by E4

Yesterday Channel 4 teased the third series of hit teen-drama 'My Mad Fat..

Murder In The First Finds UK home on FOX

FOX have announced today they have picked up the UK right's to broadcast..

Primetime Ratings, Thursday, 11/27/14

    NBC got a nice ratings spike Thursday night thanks to ‘Football..