TV

Jillian Bell


Mostly Credited As: Jillian Bell
Birth Name: Jillian Leigh Bell
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1984 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jillian Bell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Imaginary Mary (2017)As: TBA
Idiotsitter (2016)As: Gene
SuperMansion (2015)As: TBA -- [Voice]
To My Future Assistant (2013)As: Denny
Workaholics (2011)As: Jillian
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Tim Roth, La La Anthony, Jillian Bell & Charlotte Newhouse, Matt Sorum 03x04: (Jan/07/2016) As Herself, [Interviewees]

High School USA! (2013) 
  Sweet 16 01x12: (Nov/30/2013) As Miriam 
  Sweet 16 01x12: (Nov/30/2013) As Miriam 

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 29 04x08: (Nov/17/2013) As Dixie 
  Chapter 29 04x08: (Nov/17/2013) As Dixie 
  Chapter 28 04x07: (Nov/10/2013) As Dixie 
  Chapter 27 04x06: (Nov/03/2013) As Dixie 

Friends With Benefits (2011) 
  The Benefit of Keeping Your Ego in Check 01x06: (Aug/19/2011) As Amanda 
  The Benefit of Keeping Your Ego in Check 01x06: (Aug/19/2011) As Amanda 

Franklin & Bash (2011) 
  Jennifer of Troy 01x03: (Jun/15/2011) As Jennifer Putnam 
  Jennifer of Troy 01x03: (Jun/15/2011) As Jennifer Putnam 

Worst Week (2008) 
  The Puppy 01x13: (Jan/19/2009) As Eleanor 
  The Puppy 01x13: (Jan/19/2009) As Eleanor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jillian Bell Quotes

No quotes added for this person