Login or register  
TV

Jeff Sarsfield

Mostly Credited As: Jeff Sarsfield
Birth Name: Jeffrey Sarsfield
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Jeff Sarsfield



TV Appearances

Very Bad Men (2006)As: Frank Biller
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeff Sarsfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..