Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rik Felderhof


Mostly Credited As: Rik Felderhof
Birth Name: Reindert Paul Maarten Felderhof
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Rik Felderhof




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Schrijvers op de veranda (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Villa Felderhof (1996)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Ik Kom Bij Je Eten (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Jul/15/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rik Felderhof Quotes

No quotes added for this person