Login or register  
TV

Scott R. Tomasso

Mostly Credited As: Scott R. Tomasso
Birth Name: Scott Richard Tomasso
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Style Star (2003)• Associate Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott R. Tomasso Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..