Login or register  
TV

Frank De Grave


Mostly Credited As: Frank De Grave
Birth Name: Franciscus Hendrikus Gerardus de Grave
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Frank De Grave




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dit was het nieuws (1996) 
  Frank de Grave en Gijs Scholten van Aschat 28x01: (Oct/01/2011) As Himself 

Wat kiest Nederland (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 15 01x15: (Jun/07/2010) As Himself 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 82 04x82: (Jan/12/2010) As Himself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Laura Fygi en Frank de Grave 10x03: (Sep/22/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank De Grave Quotes

No quotes added for this person