Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Awraham Soetendorp


Mostly Credited As: Awraham Soetendorp
Birth Name: Awraham Shalom Soetendorp
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam

Awraham Soetendorp




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Wilma Driessen / Awraham Soetendorp 08x09: (Nov/10/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Awraham Soetendorp Quotes

No quotes added for this person