Login or register  
TV

Els Borst


Mostly Credited As: Els Borst
Birth Name: Els Eilers
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1932 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: February 10, 2014

Els Borst




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Els Borst / Rene Mioch 07x07: (Dec/02/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Els Borst Quotes

No quotes added for this person