Login or register  
TV

Margriet Hermans

Mostly Credited As: Margriet Hermans
Birth Name: Margareta Maria Josepha Hermans
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Turnhout

Margriet Hermans



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zeg Eens Euh (1992)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 148 04x148: (Apr/22/2010) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Margriet Hermans / Jacques D’Ancona 03x03: (Mar/23/1998) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margriet Hermans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..