Login or register  
TV

Cri Stellweg


Mostly Credited As: Cri Stellweg
Birth Name: Margaretha Hendrika Stellweg
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1922 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Nijmegen
Date Of Death: November 26, 2006

Cri Stellweg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Cri Stellweg / Gordon 02x02: (Aug/25/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cri Stellweg Quotes

No quotes added for this person