Login or register  
TV

Alida Bosshardt

Mostly Credited As: Alida Bosshardt
Sometimes Credited As: Majoor Bosshardt

Birth Name: Alida Margaretha Bosshardt
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1913 (Age 94)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Utrecht
Date Of Death: June 25, 2007

Alida Bosshardt



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Majoor Bosshardt / Herman Brood 01x04: (Sep/02/1996) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alida Bosshardt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..