Login or register  
TV

Juanin Clay

Mostly Credited As: Juanin Clay
Birth Name: Juanin Clay de Zalduondo
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1949 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: March 12, 1995
Cause Of Death: heart ailment

Juanin Clay



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/15/1986) As Judge Alice Ratakowsky 

Father Murphy (1981) 
  The Parable of Amanda 01x14: (Feb/09/1982) As Amanda Singer 

Nero Wolfe (1981) (1981) 
  In the Best of Families 01x07: (Mar/06/1981) As Annabel Frey 

Foul Play (1981) 
  The Big Bang 01x01: (Jan/26/1981) As Pandora 

The Associates (US) (1979) 
  The Party 01x09: (Apr/17/1980) As Yvonne Winslow 

Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) 
  Vegas in Space 01x05: (Oct/04/1979) As Major Marla Landers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juanin Clay Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Quid Pro Quo - Constantine Recap and Mini-Review

So in tonight's adventure, a comic book villain--Felix Faust--makes a..

Tribunal - Grimm Recap and Mini-Review

'Grimm' comes on strong with an episode that wraps up the half-season..