Login or register  
TV

J.J. Jackson

Mostly Credited As: J.J. Jackson
Birth Name: John J. Jackson
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1941 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York
Date Of Death: March 17, 2004
Cause Of Death: heart attack




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Style Star (2003)• Editor (avid)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J.J. Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..