Login or register  
TV

Fatima Palhetas

Mostly Credited As: Fatima Palhetas
Birth Name: Fatima Maria Palhetas
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 7 ½" (1.71 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Alphas (2011)• Third Assistant Director
Degrassi's 40 Most Go There-est Moments (2006)• Third Assistant Director
Defiance (2013)• Third Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fatima Palhetas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..