Login or register  
TV

Kaspar Capparoni

Mostly Credited As: Kaspar Capparoni
Birth Name: Gaspare Capparoni
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio
Height: 6' 0 ½" (1.84 m)

Kaspar Capparoni



TV Appearances

Il Commissario Rex (2008)As: Inspector Lorenzo Fabbri
Donna Detective (2007)As: Michele Mattei (22 episodes)
Ballando con le Stelle (2005)As: Himself - Actor (S07 - Winner)
Kommissar Rex (1994)As: Lorenzo Fabbri
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kaspar Capparoni Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..